Intermediate

January 11, 2019

6:30 PM Variety Pak [50] vs Chicago Blues [44]

7:20 PM Vipers [28] vs The Stingers [38]

8:30 PM Stranger Danger [34] vs Predators [24]

January 18, 2019

6:30 PM Predators [32] vs The Stingers [37]

7:20 PM Variety Pak [49] vs Stranger Danger [25]

8:30 PM Chicago Blues [51] vs Vipers [16]

January 25, 2019

6:30 PM Stranger Danger vs Chicago Blues

7:20 PM Vipers vs Predators

8:30 PM The Stingers vs Variety Pak

February 1, 2019

6:30 PM Chicago Blues vs The Stingers

7:20 PM Variety Pak vs Predators

8:30 PM Stranger Danger vs Vipers

February 8, 2019

6:30 PM Predators vs Chicago Blues

7:20 PM The Stingers vs Stranger Danger

8:30 PM Vipers vs Variety Pak

February 15, 2019

6:30 PM Predators vs Stranger Danger

7:20 PM The Stingers vs Vipers

8:30 PM Chicago Blues vs Variety Pak

February 22, 2019

6:30 PM (3) vs (6)

7:20 PM (4) vs (5)

8:30 PM (1) vs Winner of (4) vs (5)

March 1, 2019

6:30 PM (2) vs Winner of (3) v (6)

7:30 PM Final


Advanced

January 13, 2019

10:00 AM Ballers [37] vs Wizards [35]

11:00 AM Primetime [50] vs Splash Sisters [66]

Bye Week Serpents

January 27, 2019

10:00 AM Wizards vs Splash Sisters

10:45 AM Wizards vs Primetime

11:30 AM Serpents vs Ballers

February 3, 2019

10:00 AM Primetime vs Ballers

10:45 AM Splash Sisters vs Serpents

11:30 AM Serpents vs Wizards

February 10, 2019

10:00 AM Ballers vs Splash Sisters

11:00 AM Serpents vs Primetime

Bye Week Wizards

February 17, 2019

10:00 AM Splash Sisters vs Wizards

10:45 AM Serpents vs Primetime

11:30 AM Ballers vs Splash Sisters

February 24, 2019

10:00 AM (4) v (5)

10:45 AM (2) vs (3)

11:30 AM (1) vs [Winner of (4) v (5)]

March 3, 2019

10:00 AM Third Place Match

11:00 AM Final Match - [Winner of (2) v (3)] vs [Winner of (1) vs (4) or (5)]


Standings

INTERMEDIATE

1 Variety Pak 2-0

2 Stingers 2-0

3 Chicago Blues 1-1

4 Stranger Danger 1-1

5 Predators 0-2

6 Vipers 0-2

ADVANCED

1 Splash Sisters 1-0

2 Ballers 1-0

3 Serpents 0-0

4 Wizards 0-1

5 Primetime 0-1